Fulton County Schools Night
Hawks vs Raptors
November 19, 2022 at 6:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!

Join us for Fulton County Schools Night on Saturday, November 19 as the Atlanta Hawks take on the Toronto Raptors.

Ticket package includes:

  • ONE (1) discounted ticket (in the seating area you select)
  • $10 worth of food and beverage credit that can be used inside the arena

Ticket prices are subject to increase and tickets will sell out!

More Information

Questions? Please contact Ryan Coller at ryan.coller@hawks.com or at 404-878-3714. Ticket prices and availability are subject to change and tickets are mobile entry only.

Who's going?
202-204, 214- 216 G-Q:
Akeria Huff
Section 215, Row G, Seats 5 to 7
Alonzo Swann
Section 215, Row G, Seats 18 to 22
Antoinette Williams
Section 215, Row J, Seats 26 to 27
April Allen
Section 215, Row G, Seats 23 to 26
Camilla Acosta
Section 214, Row G, Seats 22 to 25
Candice Nwosa
Section 214, Row G, Seats 14 to 16
Carlo Labudiong
Section 216, Row G, Seats 8 to 10
carolina pardo
Section 203, Row P, Seats 27 to 28
Dachelle Stieff
Section 215, Row J, Seats 7 to 11
Dawn Cloud
Section 214, Row J, Seats 19 to 22
Dennis Joseph
Section 214, Row J, Seats 23 to 26
ERIC BELL
Section 215, Row L, Seats 4 to 7
Jessica Schumacher
Section 214, Row G, Seats 4 to 6
Martin Kaczynski
Section 214, Row G, Seats 17 to 21
micah Harris
Section 215, Row G, Seats 1 to 4
Michael Redd
Section 215, Row J, Seats 1 to 6
morgan chang
Section 215, Row G, Seats 14 to 17
Nameeta Jagtiani
Section 215, Row G, Seats 8 to 11
PRANAV JOSHIPURA
Section 214, Row J, Seats 16 to 18
Sarah Wells
Section 215, Row K, Seats 16 to 19
sharon salvatore
Section 215, Row K, Seats 1 to 5
T Gray
Section 216, Row H, Seats 5 to 9
Tamanica Willis
Section 215, Row K, Seats 24 to 27
Tricia Chambers
Section 215, Row J, Seats 12 to 14
219, 220, 225, 226 G-M:
Albert Lee
Section 225, Row M, Seats 9 to 10
Catherine Willis
Section 225, Row M, Seats 13 to 16
Dogan Eskiyoruk
Section 219, Row L, Seats 15 to 18
Genetaar Hawkins
Section 226, Row M, Seats 5 to 6
Heidi Grimes-Godfrey
Section 219, Row L, Seats 13 to 14
Jarrett Martin
Section 225, Row G, Seats 1 to 9
jaterria bussie
Section 225, Row K, Seats 13 to 16
Jenna Nudelman
Section 225, Row H, Seats 10 to 15
John Rogers
Section 226, Row G, Seats 19 to 21
Kayhan Bolelli
Section 225, Row L, Seats 9 to 11
Kenya Patrick
Section 226, Row M, Seats 14 to 15
Kimela Johnson
Section 219, Row L, Seats 19 to 21
Lanier Yi
Section 219, Row L, Seats 1 to 3
lisa robinson
Section 225, Row L, Seats 14 to 16
nicholas barozzini
Section 226, Row K, Seats 20 to 21
purna rajdeo
Section 225, Row G, Seats 10 to 11
rodney rowland
Section 226, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Shaniq Greene
Section 225, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
Steve Berman
Section 219, Row L, Seats 4 to 7
syed hussain
Section 225, Row M, Seats 11 to 12
TING ZHANG
Section 219, Row L, Seats 8 to 10
TING ZHANG
Section 219, Row L, Seat 12
Yvonne Garner
Section 226, Row M, Seats 7 to 9
221, 222, 223, 224 G-M:
Akil Kariym-Bey
Section 221, Row M, Seats 1 to 4
Andrew Kessel
Section 221, Row H, Seats 6 to 7
cameron mcree
Section 222, Row J, Seats 1 to 2
charrita nelson
Section 221, Row H, Seats 1 to 3
Chikere Uchegbu
Section 222, Row G, Seats 9 to 12
Cristel Camp
Section 221, Row G, Seats 4 to 5
Faiza Mir
Section 221, Row G, Seats 6 to 9
Gabriel Carmona
Section 222, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
Gabrielle Alexander
Section 222, Row H, Seats 3 to 5
Ghazala Quraishi
Section 223, Row G, Seats 14 to 16
Greg Scher
Section 223, Row L, Seats 17 to 20
Gwen Kaminsky
Section 221, Row H, Seats 8 to 10
Henrique Angeli
Section 221, Row J, Seats 1 to 3
Ivor Dorival
Section 222, Row K, Seats 4 to 11
Ivy Guinyard
Section 222, Row G, Seats 13 to 15
JASON FORTENBERRY
Section 223, Row G, Seats 9 to 11
Jessica Jones
Section 222, Row J, Seats 18 to 20
Karla Reese
Section 222, Row H, Seats 6 to 8
Kaylin Walters
Section 223, Row G, Seats 12 to 13
kelly thornton
Section 223, Row K, Seats 16 to 20
Kim Sijm
Section 222, Row K, Seats 12 to 14
Lei Li
Section 222, Row H, Seats 14 to 17
Luis Serment
Section 221, Row L, Seats 1 to 4
MAURO CRISTOFALETTI
Section 222, Row J, Seats 14 to 17
Nellie Oprikova
Section 221, Row G, Seats 10 to 17
Nicholas Fila
Section 224, Row G, Seats 1 to 3
olga etris
Section 222, Row J, Seats 7 to 9
Pablo Fumero
Section 222, Row H, Seats 18 to 20
Paige King
Section 223, Row H, Seats 9 to 12
Rhonda Alonzo
Section 223, Row G, Seats 19 to 20
Rhonda Alonzo
Section 223, Row G, Seats 17 to 18
Susie Curington
Section 223, Row K, Seats 1 to 3
sylvia jones
Section 222, Row G, Seats 16 to 17
Tomesha Thomas
Section 222, Row L, Seats 19 to 20
Vincent Buker
Section 223, Row H, Seats 3 to 8
Vish Avashia
Section 222, Row K, Seats 1 to 3
Yuliya Krutava
Section 223, Row G, Seats 6 to 8
zhane morgan
Section 221, Row G, Seats 1 to 3
102, 103, 113, 114 P-U:
Desiree Veasey
Section 102, Row R, Seats 15 to 17
Deyona Scott
Section 113, Row Q, Seats 19 to 21
eli Goldblatt
Section 103, Row U, Seats 9 to 10
JAMES SPEAKS
Section 114, Row T, Seats 1 to 2
LeShaundra Cordier
Section 113, Row S, Seats 21 to 22
michael bagheri
Section 114, Row Q, Seats 10 to 11
Patrick Linskey
Section 114, Row T, Seats 11 to 14
Priya Ponmudi
Section 102, Row P, Seats 15 to 18
Robert Sims
Section 113, Row S, Seats 17 to 20
tamara bogle
Section 114, Row R, Seats 14 to 15
Tyler Propst
Section 102, Row T, Seats 16 to 18
Veatra Cruz
Section 102, Row S, Seats 5 to 6
wendy valenzuela
Section 102, Row S, Seats 20 to 22
102, 103, 113, 114 G-N:
Aura Cruzate
Section 103, Row K, Seats 4 to 6
blair Johnson
Section 103, Row M, Seats 4 to 5
essie day
Section 113, Row J, Seats 8 to 9
jill Francis
Section 102, Row H, Seats 10 to 11
Robyn belton
Section 103, Row K, Seats 10 to 11
Sharon Perrin
Section 103, Row J, Seats 7 to 10
sienna donawa
Section 113, Row K, Seats 17 to 18
SUNGGON Moon
Section 113, Row J, Seats 5 to 7
victoria vogt
Section 103, Row M, Seats 6 to 7
201, 205, 213, 217 G-P:
anna Egipto
Section 217, Row K, Seats 7 to 10
CHELSEY Lloyd
Section 213, Row G, Seats 9 to 13
essie day
Section 217, Row N, Seats 5 to 6
Harpreet Brar
Section 217, Row K, Seats 11 to 14
Matthew Hajduk
Section 217, Row K, Seats 1 to 4
Michael Grier
Section 213, Row G, Seats 5 to 8
Paul Vernon
Section 213, Row H, Seats 1 to 4
Ryan Elder
Section 213, Row G, Seats 1 to 4
Salena Nesbit
Section 217, Row L, Seats 1 to 5
Shatoya Graham
Section 201, Row M, Seats 1 to 2
105, 111, 116, 122 P-Z:
Anthony Robinson
Section 105, Row X, Seats 16 to 17
Reginald Stewart
Section 122, Row P, Seats 14 to 15
Ted Rykoski
Section 111, Row R, Seats 17 to 18
Tracy wise
Section 105, Row U, Seat 20
219, 220, 225, 226 N-P:
PRANAV JOSHIPURA
Section 219, Row T, Seat 6
221, 222, 223, 224 N-P:
Allison Ballard
Section 224, Row U, Seats 9 to 15
John Gimonge
Section 223, Row T, Seats 1 to 5
Kenneth Kosslow
Section 221, Row Q, Seats 3 to 4
Princeton James
Section 223, Row X, Seats 13 to 16
Scott Farr
Section 221, Row V, Seats 16 to 17
T4-T6 B - Back:
Felicia Chambers
Section T6, Row G, Seats 4 to 6
JOSH POMI
Section T5, Row C, Seats 1 to 2
213, 217, 201, 205 A-F:
Corbie Latham
Section 213, Row B, Seats 9 to 12
laura finnegan
Section 201, Row E, Seats 6 to 7